Saison 2006

Spielplan: Saison 2006

Saison:

Spieltage

Spieltag 1/ Datum: 05.03.2006
team1 team2    
Los Hombres S.N. Motor Bingen 0 : 4
Gonsbachtal CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 2 : 4
Inter Highland HC Tristesse Mayence 3 : 2
FKK Royal zum Ball 2 : 8
Bombeleescher DIE BESTEN 2 : 8
Lederdämmerung Rheinhessen Partyzan 6 : 1
ASV Stollenarbeiter West End United 3 : 3
Lokomotive Erbenheim Coca Juniors 2 : 13
Spieltag 2/ Datum: 12.03.2006
team1 team2    
Royal zum Ball Lederdämmerung 3 : 4
DIE BESTEN Inter Highland HC 5 : 3
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Los Hombres S.N. 6 : 1
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Bombeleescher 10 : 2
Motor Bingen Lokomotive Erbenheim 5 : 4
Coca Juniors ASV Stollenarbeiter 11 : 2
West End United Gonsbachtal 1 : 4
Tristesse Mayence FKK 6 : 2
Spieltag 3/ Datum: 26.03.2006
team1 team2    
Coca Juniors Motor Bingen 4 : 0
Los Hombres S.N. Rheinhessen Partyzan 0 : 0
FKK DIE BESTEN 4 : 3
Lederdämmerung Tristesse Mayence 3 : 5
ASV Stollenarbeiter Gonsbachtal 7 : 4
Bombeleescher West End United 1 : 13
Inter Highland HC CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 4 : 4
Lokomotive Erbenheim Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 0 : 4
Spieltag 4/ Datum: 09.04.2006
team1 team2    
DIE BESTEN Lederdämmerung 5 : 5
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 FKK 3 : 3
Rheinhessen Partyzan Lokomotive Erbenheim 0 : 1
Motor Bingen ASV Stollenarbeiter 2 : 1
Royal zum Ball Los Hombres S.N. 10 : 1
Gonsbachtal Bombeleescher 1 : 1
West End United Inter Highland HC 7 : 1
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Coca Juniors 2 : 2
Spieltag 5/ Datum: 23.04.2006
team1 team2    
Inter Highland HC Gonsbachtal 1 : 2
FKK West End United 2 : 5
Coca Juniors Rheinhessen Partyzan 8 : 2
ASV Stollenarbeiter Bombeleescher 4 : 1
Motor Bingen Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 3 : 2
Los Hombres S.N. Tristesse Mayence 2 : 3
Lokomotive Erbenheim Royal zum Ball 3 : 7
Lederdämmerung CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 1 : 4
Spieltag 6/ Datum: 07.05.2006
team1 team2    
Gonsbachtal FKK 0 : 0
Royal zum Ball Coca Juniors 2 : 9
West End United Lederdämmerung 4 : 2
DIE BESTEN Los Hombres S.N. 5 : 4
Bombeleescher Inter Highland HC 0 : 7
Rheinhessen Partyzan Motor Bingen 2 : 3
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht ASV Stollenarbeiter 8 : 4
Tristesse Mayence Lokomotive Erbenheim 11 : 3
Spieltag 7/ Datum: 21.05.2006
team1 team2    
Los Hombres S.N. CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 0 : 10
Lederdämmerung Gonsbachtal 3 : 0
Motor Bingen Royal zum Ball 1 : 3
Coca Juniors Tristesse Mayence 4 : 4
Lokomotive Erbenheim DIE BESTEN 2 : 5
ASV Stollenarbeiter Inter Highland HC 1 : 5
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Rheinhessen Partyzan 3 : 2
FKK Bombeleescher 2 : 1
Spieltag 8/ Datum: 11.06.2006
team1 team2    
Tristesse Mayence Motor Bingen 4 : 1
Rheinhessen Partyzan ASV Stollenarbeiter 0 : 5
Bombeleescher Lederdämmerung 1 : 2
West End United Los Hombres S.N. 8 : 2
Inter Highland HC FKK 3 : 3
Royal zum Ball Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 6 : 5
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Lokomotive Erbenheim 4 : 5
DIE BESTEN Coca Juniors 3 : 2
Spieltag 9/ Datum: 18.06.2006
team1 team2    
ASV Stollenarbeiter FKK 5 : 4
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Tristesse Mayence 3 : 8
Lokomotive Erbenheim West End United 0 : 5
Los Hombres S.N. Gonsbachtal 3 : 0
Motor Bingen DIE BESTEN 2 : 2
Lederdämmerung Inter Highland HC 0 : 1
Rheinhessen Partyzan Royal zum Ball 3 : 9
Coca Juniors CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 9 : 4
Spieltag 10/ Datum: 02.07.2006
team1 team2    
Bombeleescher Los Hombres S.N. 2 : 4
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Motor Bingen 3 : 4
DIE BESTEN Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 5 : 7
Gonsbachtal Lokomotive Erbenheim 2 : 9
Tristesse Mayence Rheinhessen Partyzan 9 : 1
FKK Lederdämmerung 0 : 7
Royal zum Ball ASV Stollenarbeiter 2 : 4
West End United Coca Juniors 1 : 6
Spieltag 11/ Datum: 16.07.2006
team1 team2    
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 2 : 5
ASV Stollenarbeiter Lederdämmerung 3 : 3
Coca Juniors Gonsbachtal 7 : 3
Rheinhessen Partyzan DIE BESTEN 0 : 6
Lokomotive Erbenheim Bombeleescher 2 : 0
Los Hombres S.N. Inter Highland HC 5 : 3
Motor Bingen West End United 4 : 0
Royal zum Ball Tristesse Mayence 2 : 2
Spieltag 12/ Datum: 30.07.2006
team1 team2    
Gonsbachtal Motor Bingen 7 : 3
DIE BESTEN Royal zum Ball 3 : 6
West End United Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 8 : 7
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Rheinhessen Partyzan 4 : 1
Inter Highland HC Lokomotive Erbenheim 10 : 1
FKK Los Hombres S.N. 1 : 2
Tristesse Mayence ASV Stollenarbeiter 3 : 2
Bombeleescher Coca Juniors 0 : 5
Spieltag 13/ Datum: 03.09.2006
team1 team2    
Los Hombres S.N. Lederdämmerung 2 : 6
Tristesse Mayence DIE BESTEN 9 : 2
Rheinhessen Partyzan West End United 3 : 7
Coca Juniors Inter Highland HC 6 : 1
Royal zum Ball CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 8 : 3
Lokomotive Erbenheim FKK 5 : 4
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Gonsbachtal 8 : 4
Motor Bingen Bombeleescher 6 : 2
Spieltag 14/ Datum: 17.09.2006
team1 team2    
West End United Royal zum Ball 2 : 1
Gonsbachtal Rheinhessen Partyzan 3 : 1
Bombeleescher Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 0 : 5
Inter Highland HC Motor Bingen 0 : 2
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Tristesse Mayence 3 : 5
Lederdämmerung Lokomotive Erbenheim 6 : 2
FKK Coca Juniors 0 : 11
DIE BESTEN ASV Stollenarbeiter 4 : 3
Spieltag 15/ Datum: 01.10.2006
team1 team2    
Tristesse Mayence West End United 3 : 2
ASV Stollenarbeiter Los Hombres S.N. 7 : 1
Rheinhessen Partyzan Bombeleescher 3 : 3
Motor Bingen FKK 5 : 3
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Inter Highland HC 0 : 8
Coca Juniors Lederdämmerung 5 : 1
Royal zum Ball Gonsbachtal 11 : 3
DIE BESTEN CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 4 : 2
Spieltag 16/ Datum: 15.10.2006
team1 team2    
FKK Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 4 : 3
West End United DIE BESTEN 4 : 2
ASV Stollenarbeiter CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 4 : 2
Lederdämmerung Motor Bingen 0 : 1
Gonsbachtal Tristesse Mayence 3 : 8
Inter Highland HC Rheinhessen Partyzan 6 : 3
Bombeleescher Royal zum Ball 2 : 7
Los Hombres S.N. Lokomotive Erbenheim 1 : 4
Spieltag 17/ Datum: 29.10.2006
team1 team2    
DIE BESTEN Gonsbachtal 5 : 3
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Lederdämmerung 4 : 6
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 West End United 4 : 7
Rheinhessen Partyzan FKK 3 : 0
Tristesse Mayence Bombeleescher 2 : 0
Royal zum Ball Inter Highland HC 3 : 0
Lokomotive Erbenheim ASV Stollenarbeiter 4 : 5
Coca Juniors Los Hombres S.N. 4 : 2