Saison 2009

Spielplan: Saison 2009

Saison:

Spieltage

Spieltag 1/ Datum: 01.03.2009
team1 team2    
Royal zum Ball ASV Stollenarbeiter 11 : 4
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 en passant 3 : 7
Inter Highland HC Motor Bingen 2 : 0
Bombeleescher Coca Juniors 1 : 8
Lokomotive Erbenheim Lederdämmerung 3 : 3
Tristesse Mayence Rheinhessen Partyzan 6 : 2
Exil Fritteusen Gonsbachtal -
Treffnix Bischem Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht -
Spieltag 2/ Datum: 22.03.2009
team1 team2    
ASV Stollenarbeiter Lokomotive Erbenheim 1 : 10
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Exil Fritteusen 4 : 2
Rheinhessen Partyzan CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 2 : 5
Coca Juniors Royal zum Ball 2 : 3
Lederdämmerung Tristesse Mayence 5 : 1
en passant Inter Highland HC 1 : 10
Gonsbachtal Bombeleescher -
Motor Bingen Treffnix Bischem -
Spieltag 3/ Datum: 05.04.2009
team1 team2    
Inter Highland HC Rheinhessen Partyzan 4 : 3
Tristesse Mayence ASV Stollenarbeiter 7 : 2
Bombeleescher Royal zum Ball 0 : 6
Exil Fritteusen Motor Bingen 2 : 1
Lokomotive Erbenheim Coca Juniors 3 : 4
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Lederdämmerung 2 : 2
Gonsbachtal Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht -
Treffnix Bischem en passant -
Spieltag 4/ Datum: 26.04.2009
team1 team2    
ASV Stollenarbeiter CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 4 : 6
Royal zum Ball Lokomotive Erbenheim 14 : 2
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Bombeleescher 6 : 0
Coca Juniors Tristesse Mayence 7 : 3
en passant Exil Fritteusen 0 : 11
Lederdämmerung Inter Highland HC 6 : 1
Rheinhessen Partyzan Treffnix Bischem -
Motor Bingen Gonsbachtal -
Spieltag 5/ Datum: 10.05.2009
team1 team2    
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Motor Bingen 2 : 1
Exil Fritteusen Rheinhessen Partyzan 14 : 3
Inter Highland HC ASV Stollenarbeiter 2 : 3
Tristesse Mayence Royal zum Ball 5 : 5
Bombeleescher Lokomotive Erbenheim 3 : 3
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Coca Juniors 1 : 10
Gonsbachtal en passant -
Treffnix Bischem Lederdämmerung -
Spieltag 6/ Datum: 07.06.2009
team1 team2    
Lederdämmerung Exil Fritteusen 5 : 2
Royal zum Ball CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 1 : 2
en passant Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 10 : 5
Coca Juniors Inter Highland HC 5 : 0
Motor Bingen Bombeleescher 5 : 0
Lokomotive Erbenheim Tristesse Mayence 5 : 2
ASV Stollenarbeiter Treffnix Bischem -
Rheinhessen Partyzan Gonsbachtal -
Spieltag 7/ Datum: 21.06.2009
team1 team2    
Motor Bingen en passant 4 : 6
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Lokomotive Erbenheim 11 : 6
Bombeleescher Tristesse Mayence 3 : 7
Exil Fritteusen ASV Stollenarbeiter 14 : 6
Inter Highland HC Royal zum Ball 1 : 2
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Rheinhessen Partyzan 8 : 0
Gonsbachtal Lederdämmerung -
Treffnix Bischem Coca Juniors -
Spieltag 8/ Datum: 05.07.2009
team1 team2    
Tristesse Mayence CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 2 : 7
Lokomotive Erbenheim Inter Highland HC 6 : 4
Lederdämmerung Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 3 : 6
Rheinhessen Partyzan Motor Bingen 2 : 4
Coca Juniors Exil Fritteusen 7 : 2
en passant Bombeleescher 10 : 3
ASV Stollenarbeiter Gonsbachtal -
Royal zum Ball Treffnix Bischem -
Spieltag 9/ Datum: 02.08.2009
team1 team2    
Exil Fritteusen Royal zum Ball 11 : 4
Bombeleescher CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 1 : 13
Motor Bingen Lederdämmerung 4 : 0
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht ASV Stollenarbeiter 7 : 4
Inter Highland HC Tristesse Mayence 3 : 9
en passant Rheinhessen Partyzan 7 : 5
Gonsbachtal Coca Juniors -
Treffnix Bischem Lokomotive Erbenheim -
Spieltag 10/ Datum: 30.08.2009
team1 team2    
Lederdämmerung en passant 2 : 15
ASV Stollenarbeiter Motor Bingen 2 : 5
Rheinhessen Partyzan Bombeleescher 6 : 0
Lokomotive Erbenheim Exil Fritteusen 8 : 10
Coca Juniors Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 4 : 3
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Inter Highland HC 1 : 0
Royal zum Ball Gonsbachtal -
Tristesse Mayence Treffnix Bischem -
Spieltag 11/ Datum: 13.09.2009
team1 team2    
Bombeleescher Inter Highland HC 2 : 7
Exil Fritteusen Tristesse Mayence 2 : 6
en passant ASV Stollenarbeiter 8 : 5
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Royal zum Ball 4 : 1
Rheinhessen Partyzan Lederdämmerung 4 : 6
Motor Bingen Coca Juniors 3 : 5
Gonsbachtal Lokomotive Erbenheim -
Treffnix Bischem CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 -
Spieltag 12/ Datum: 27.09.2009
team1 team2    
Royal zum Ball Motor Bingen 5 : 4
Coca Juniors en passant 8 : 2
Lokomotive Erbenheim Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 5 : 3
ASV Stollenarbeiter Rheinhessen Partyzan 1 : 3
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Exil Fritteusen 7 : 10
Lederdämmerung Bombeleescher 10 : 1
Inter Highland HC Treffnix Bischem -
Tristesse Mayence Gonsbachtal -
Spieltag 13/ Datum: 25.10.2009
team1 team2    
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Tristesse Mayence 7 : 5
Motor Bingen Lokomotive Erbenheim 9 : 2
Lederdämmerung ASV Stollenarbeiter 8 : 2
Exil Fritteusen Inter Highland HC 6 : 5
en passant Royal zum Ball 3 : 4
Rheinhessen Partyzan Coca Juniors 2 : 9
Bombeleescher Treffnix Bischem -
Gonsbachtal CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 -
Spieltag 14/ Datum: 01.11.2009
team1 team2    
Tristesse Mayence Motor Bingen 6 : 2
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 0 : 1
Bombeleescher ASV Stollenarbeiter 0 : 6
Lokomotive Erbenheim en passant 4 : 6
Royal zum Ball Rheinhessen Partyzan 3 : 2
Coca Juniors Lederdämmerung 1 : 6
Inter Highland HC Gonsbachtal -
Treffnix Bischem Exil Fritteusen -
Spieltag 15/ Datum: 15.11.2009
team1 team2    
ASV Stollenarbeiter Coca Juniors 2 : 9
Lederdämmerung Royal zum Ball 1 : 3
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Inter Highland HC 4 : 1
en passant Tristesse Mayence 9 : 1
Motor Bingen CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 7 : 4
Exil Fritteusen Bombeleescher 18 : 2
Rheinhessen Partyzan Lokomotive Erbenheim 2 : 7
Gonsbachtal Treffnix Bischem -