Saison 2008

Spielplan: Saison 2008

Saison:

Spieltage

Spieltag 1/ Datum: 02.03.2008
team1 team2    
Gonsbachtal West End United 5 : 0
Rheinhessen Partyzan Lederdämmerung 3 : 2
Coca Juniors Lokomotive Erbenheim 3 : 1
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Royal zum Ball 11 : 2
Motor Bingen Tristesse Mayence 1 : 7
Inter Highland HC Exil Fritteusen 3 : 2
Bombeleescher CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 1 : 8
Spieltag 2/ Datum: 16.03.2008
team1 team2    
West End United Motor Bingen 0 : 5
Lokomotive Erbenheim ASV Stollenarbeiter 6 : 8
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 1 : 2
Royal zum Ball Coca Juniors 2 : 8
Tristesse Mayence Rheinhessen Partyzan 9 : 2
Lederdämmerung Inter Highland HC 7 : 2
Exil Fritteusen Bombeleescher 6 : 2
Spieltag 3/ Datum: 06.04.2008
team1 team2    
Royal zum Ball CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 3 : 6
Coca Juniors ASV Stollenarbeiter 11 : 3
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Exil Fritteusen 1 : 3
Rheinhessen Partyzan West End United 1 : 2
Inter Highland HC Tristesse Mayence 3 : 6
Bombeleescher Lederdämmerung 1 : 13
Gonsbachtal Lokomotive Erbenheim 4 : 2
Spieltag 4/ Datum: 20.04.2008
team1 team2    
Exil Fritteusen Royal zum Ball 4 : 6
West End United Inter Highland HC 3 : 5
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Coca Juniors 1 : 3
Tristesse Mayence Bombeleescher 14 : 1
ASV Stollenarbeiter Gonsbachtal 1 : 3
Lederdämmerung Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 4 : 1
Lokomotive Erbenheim Motor Bingen 2 : 0
Spieltag 5/ Datum: 04.05.2008
team1 team2    
Royal zum Ball Lederdämmerung 4 : 5
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Exil Fritteusen 4 : 2
Motor Bingen ASV Stollenarbeiter 3 : 4
Rheinhessen Partyzan Lokomotive Erbenheim 2 : 4
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Tristesse Mayence 3 : 5
Bombeleescher West End United 1 : 10
Coca Juniors Gonsbachtal 5 : 0
Spieltag 6/ Datum: 04.05.2008
team1 team2    
Gonsbachtal Motor Bingen 2 : 10
ASV Stollenarbeiter Rheinhessen Partyzan 0 : 1
Lederdämmerung CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 0 : 2
Tristesse Mayence Royal zum Ball 2 : 3
Lokomotive Erbenheim Inter Highland HC 2 : 1
West End United Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 2 : 5
Exil Fritteusen Coca Juniors 1 : 1
Spieltag 7/ Datum: 01.06.2008
team1 team2    
Coca Juniors Motor Bingen 4 : 3
Royal zum Ball West End United 4 : 6
Exil Fritteusen Lederdämmerung 5 : 4
Inter Highland HC ASV Stollenarbeiter 3 : 4
Rheinhessen Partyzan Gonsbachtal 0 : 4
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Tristesse Mayence 5 : 10
Bombeleescher Lokomotive Erbenheim 0 : 5
Spieltag 8/ Datum: 15.06.2008
team1 team2    
Gonsbachtal Inter Highland HC 2 : 5
Lokomotive Erbenheim Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 3 : 9
ASV Stollenarbeiter Bombeleescher 1 : 2
Lederdämmerung Coca Juniors 1 : 7
Motor Bingen Rheinhessen Partyzan 12 : 0
Tristesse Mayence Exil Fritteusen 6 : 7
West End United CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 1 : 8
Spieltag 9/ Datum: 29.06.2008
team1 team2    
Exil Fritteusen West End United 6 : 3
Lederdämmerung Tristesse Mayence 2 : 6
Royal zum Ball Lokomotive Erbenheim 9 : 1
Inter Highland HC Motor Bingen 6 : 4
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht ASV Stollenarbeiter 5 : 2
Bombeleescher Gonsbachtal 1 : 10
Coca Juniors Rheinhessen Partyzan 11 : 0
Spieltag 10/ Datum: 27.07.2008
team1 team2    
Tristesse Mayence Coca Juniors 5 : 2
Rheinhessen Partyzan Inter Highland HC 5 : 2
Lokomotive Erbenheim CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 8 : 3
Motor Bingen Bombeleescher 16 : 1
Gonsbachtal Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 3 : 4
West End United Lederdämmerung 2 : 2
ASV Stollenarbeiter Royal zum Ball 5 : 7
Spieltag 11/ Datum: 17.08.2008
team1 team2    
Bombeleescher Rheinhessen Partyzan 1 : 2
Tristesse Mayence West End United 5 : 0
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 ASV Stollenarbeiter 2 : 2
Royal zum Ball Gonsbachtal 2 : 7
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Motor Bingen 8 : 1
Exil Fritteusen Lokomotive Erbenheim 4 : 8
Coca Juniors Inter Highland HC 14 : 3
Spieltag 12/ Datum: 07.09.2008
team1 team2    
Gonsbachtal CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 3 : 5
Rheinhessen Partyzan Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 0 : 16
West End United Coca Juniors 3 : 9
Inter Highland HC Bombeleescher 2 : 2
Motor Bingen Royal zum Ball 0 : 2
Lokomotive Erbenheim Lederdämmerung 11 : 1
ASV Stollenarbeiter Exil Fritteusen 2 : 8
Spieltag 13/ Datum: 21.09.2008
team1 team2    
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Inter Highland HC 7 : 4
Lederdämmerung ASV Stollenarbeiter 2 : 2
Exil Fritteusen Gonsbachtal 6 : 2
Royal zum Ball Rheinhessen Partyzan 0 : 1
Coca Juniors Bombeleescher 12 : 2
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Motor Bingen 3 : 4
Tristesse Mayence Lokomotive Erbenheim 4 : 2
Spieltag 14/ Datum: 12.10.2008
team1 team2    
Lokomotive Erbenheim West End United 8 : 4
Bombeleescher Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 1 : 6
Gonsbachtal Lederdämmerung 5 : 4
Motor Bingen Exil Fritteusen 0 : 3
ASV Stollenarbeiter Tristesse Mayence 3 : 10
Rheinhessen Partyzan CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 3 : 9
Inter Highland HC Royal zum Ball 1 : 9
Spieltag 15/ Datum: 26.10.2008
team1 team2    
Tristesse Mayence Gonsbachtal 5 : 1
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Inter Highland HC 2 : 3
Lederdämmerung Motor Bingen 1 : 6
Exil Fritteusen Rheinhessen Partyzan 6 : 5
Royal zum Ball Bombeleescher 6 : 1
West End United ASV Stollenarbeiter 2 : 5
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Coca Juniors 2 : 6